⇡ Up..
💡 FIBER OPTIK
ZIMM LINK - Zimmlink Media Converter - Fiber Optik Media Konverter - Fiber Optic - Media Converter FO - MCF-110F - B - (B SAJA)
200,000
Rp.149,980
Fast Connector SC - SC UPC (10 pcs)
200,000
Rp.75,000
Kabel Fiber Optik / Kabel FO 1000 meter - 1 Core SM G657A2 LSZH 3 Seling 1000 Meter / 1 Km / 1 Kilometer
1,500,000
Rp.1,200,000
Optical Distribution Box (ODB / ODP) FO - Fiber Optik - Fiber Optic - Include Splitter SC 1:8 - 8 port sc
500,000
Rp.350,000
Zimmlink ZCF-162F - 6 FO (A) + 2 LAN - Full Board Fiber Optik Media Converter - FO Switch
800,000
Rp.680,000
Zimmlink ZCF-114F - 1 FO (B) + 4 LAN - Full Board Fiber Optik Media Converter - FO Switch
500,000
Rp.350,000
Zimmlink ZCF-123F - 2 FO (A+B) + 3 LAN - Full Board Fiber Optik Media Converter - FO Switch
600,000
Rp.480,000
Zimmlink ZCF-142F - 4 FO (A) + 2 LAN - Full Board Fiber Optik Media Converter - FO Switch
650,000
Rp.550,000
Kabel Fiber Optik / Kabel FO - 250 Meter - Kabel Drop Wire / Kabel Drop Core / Dropcore
800,000
Rp.350,000
ZIMM LINK - Zimmlink Media Converter - Fiber Optik Media Konverter - Fiber Optic - Media Converter FO - MCG-211FG/AB - GIGABIT - FULLBOARD
700,000
Rp.450,000
ZIMM LINK - Zimmlink Media Converter - Fiber Optik Media Konverter - Fiber Optic - Media Converter FO - MCF-111FG/AB - FULLBOARD
550,000
Rp.325,000
Velcro Magic Tape 25 METER - Lebar 1CM Warna Hitam - Velcro Kabel FO - Pengikat Kabel FO
350,000
Rp.275,000
Patchcord LC-LC 10 Meter - Simplex - 1 Core - (Patchcord FO / Patchcord Fiber Optik)
250,000
Rp.120,000
Adapter SC-FC Konektor FO - Konektor FC-SC
25,000
Rp.10,000
Fiber Optic Joint Box
50,000
Rp.25,000
TP-LINK MC210CS Media Converter, 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter - chassis mountable, Tx/Rx: 1310nm, up to 15 Km - Konverter FO
700,000
Rp.650,000
Patchcord LC-LC 5 Meter - Simplex - 1 Core - (Patchcord FO / Patchcord Fiber Optik)
125,000
Rp.75,000
Fiber Optic Stripper - Tang Bosi Tools - Stripper FO - Kuning
175,000
Rp.145,000
Fiber Optic Stripper - Tang Bosi Tools - Stripper FO - Hijau
175,000
Rp.150,000
Fiber Optic - Optical Power Meter Cable Tester ( OPM ) JOINWIT -JW3208 - FO Tester - Tester Fiber Optik
800,000
Rp.650,000
Fiber Optic - Optical Power Meter Cable Tester ( OPM ) AMG - FO Tester - Tester Fiber Optik
350,000
Rp.275,000
Fast Connector SC - SC UPC (1 pcs)
25,000
Rp.9,980
Fiber Optik Network Tool Kit SET Lengkap - CATV/FTTH
1,250,000
Rp.750,000
Senter FO - Visual Fault Locator 10mW 10km - Fiber Optic Laser Cable Tester
250,000
Rp.185,000
One Click Cleaner SC - Pen Fiber Optic For 2.5mm SC ST FC Adapter
210,000
Rp.190,000
Adapter SC - Biru - Adapter FO - Konektor FO
8,000
Rp.5,000
Patchcord SC-SC 5 Meter - Single Mode - Simplex - 1 Core - (Patchcord FO / Patchcord Fiber Optik)
85,000
Rp.49,980
Kabel Fiber Optik / Kabel FO - 55 Meter - Kabel Drop Wire / Kabel Drop Core / Dropcore
550,000
Rp.99,980
Kabel Fiber Optik / Kabel FO - 150 Meter - Kabel Drop Wire / Kabel Drop Core / Dropcore
650,000
Rp.250,000
Schneider - RACK Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port - 1U - DFXOX24RXXXX
1,000,000
Rp.680,000
Schneider - Wall Mount Fiber Patch Panel 24 Port - 1U - DFXOX24WXXXX
1,200,000
Rp.850,000
Patch Cord Fiber Optic LC-LC Singlemode 1 Meter, Duplex, Yellow (ORIGINAL - HIGH QUALITY)
100,000
Rp.50,000
TP-LINK MC112CS WDM Media Converter 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1310nm, Rx:1550nm, up to 20 Km - Konverter FO
600,000
Rp.525,000
TP-LINK MC111CS WDM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, Tx:1550nm, Rx:1310nm, up to 20 Km - Konverter FO
600,000
Rp.525,000
TP-LINK TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
550,000
Rp.485,000
Patchcord SC-LC 5 Meter - Simplex - 1 Core - (Patchcord FO / Patchcord Fiber Optik)
125,000
Rp.90,000
NETLINK - Ethernet Fiber Switch Hub - 10/100 Mbps - Media Converter 2 LAN + 4 Port FO 10/100 - SC Connector, RJ45, Simplex - Single Core - Support VLAN
950,000
Rp.750,000
NETLINK - Fiber Optik Media Konverter HTB-GS-03 GIGABIT 25 KM (isi 2 Unit = Sepasang) - Single Mode - Single Core - 10/100/1000 Mbps
700,000
Rp.450,000
Velcro Magic Tape - Velcro Kabel FO - Pengikat Kabel FO - Lebar 1CM Warna Hitam - Per Meter
25,000
Rp.15,000
Velcro Magic Tape - Velcro Kabel FO - Pengikat Kabel FO - Lebar 2CM Warna Hitam - Per Meter
30,000
Rp.20,000
Splitter FO - Splitter Fiber Optic - Passive Splitter - 1 To 2 - Konektor SC - Dual Window Coupler
200,000
Rp.135,000
Fiber Cleaver Model Sumitomo FC-6S
400,000
Rp.290,000
Patchcord SC-LC 5 Meter - Duplex - 2 Core - (Patchcord FO / Patchcord Fiber Optik)
190,000
Rp.145,000
NETLINK - Fiber Optik Media Konverter HTB-3100AB 25 KM (isi 2 Unit = Sepasang) - Single Mode - Single Core - 10/100 Mbps
550,000
Rp.295,000
Roset 2 Core SC Lengkap - Fiber Optik
130,000
Rp.79,980
Roset 4 Core SC Adapter Only - Fiber Optik
150,000
Rp.99,980
Roset 4 Core SC Lengkap - Fiber Optik
250,000
Rp.165,000
Roset 8 Core SC Lengkap - Fiber Optik
350,000
Rp.299,980
Roset 12 Core SC Lengkap - Fiber Optik
425,000
Rp.375,000
Kabel Fiber Optik / Kabel FO - 100 Meter - Kabel Drop Wire / Kabel Drop Core
600,000
Rp.150,000
Mikrotik SFP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet (RJ45)
600,000
Rp.560,000
D-LINK DMC-F20SC-BXU + DMC-F20SC-BXD (paket sepasang media converter Singlemode, SC connector, 20KM)
1,500,000
Rp.1,050,000
Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 1 Meter
200,000
WireLUK Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC-SC Singlemode 3 Meter, Duplex, Yellow (ORIGINAL - HIGH QUALITY) - WL-SCSC09DYE3
300,000
Rp.245,000
WireLUK Patch Cord Fiber Optic SC-LC Singlemode 3 Meter, Duplex, Yellow (ORIGINAL - HIGH QUALITY) - WL-LCSC09DYE3
350,000
Rp.275,000
TP-LINK TL-SL2210 - 8-Port RJ45 10/100Mbps + 1-Port RJ45 Gigabit + 1-port Gigabit SFP
925,000
Rp.750,000
TP-LINK MC220L Gigabit SFP Media Converter 10/100/1000M multi-mode/single-mode LC-Type - RJ45 - SFP port
450,000
Rp.350,000
MIKROTIK RB260GS - Gigabit manageable Switch (5 Port gigabit + 1 Port SFP)
750,000
Rp.635,000
TP-LINK MC100CM Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M multi-mode SC fiber, up to 1.2miles, chassis mountable + ADAPTOR
525,000
Rp.425,000
TP-LINK MC110CS Media Converter, 10/100Mbps RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber, chassis mountable, Tx/Rx: 1310nm, up to 20 Km
450,000
Rp.425,000
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
530,000
Rp.485,000
Cara Beli ⇢
Lokasi Toko Kami ⇢
copyleft all rights reversed - © 2005-2020
no javascript, no cookies, no registration!
jami
BALIWAE - TOKO LINUX WIRELESS INTERNET NETWORKING BROADBAND BALI - MODEM 4G - WEBCAM - LINUX T-SHIRT - UBIQUITI BALI - TP-LINK BALI - D-LINK BALI - TENDA BALI - SANDISK BALI - KINGSTON BALI - RASPBERRY BALI - ENGENIUS BALI - SCHNEIDER BALI - AMP BALI - COMSCOPE BALI - BELDEN BALI - KENBOTONG BALI - MIKROTIK BALI - HUAWEI BALI - BAFO BALI - NETGEAR BALI - XIAOMI BALI - APPLE BALI - 3G BALI